SPINNING
Half Hitch proudly presents its Spinning Reels Collection - a selection showcasing the finest in reel engineering. From the sleek DAIWA BG and the formidable DAIWA Saltiga to the versatile SHIMANO Stradic and the robust SHIMANO Socorro, our range caters to anglers of all preferences. Experience smooth casting, superior drag, and unmatched durability with each turn of the handle. Dive into our collection and find the perfect spinning reel for your next fishing adventure.
PENN SPINFISHER VII SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN SPINFISHER VII SPINNING REELS
As low as $209.95 As low as $209.95SHIMANO BAITRUNNER SPINNING REEL
SKU: SHIMANO BAITRUNNER SPINNING REEL
As low as $224.99 As low as $224.99SHIMANO SYNCOPATE SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO SYNCOPATE SPINNING REELS
As low as $44.99 As low as $44.99SHIMANO SOCORRO SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO SOCORRO SPINNING REELS
As low as $164.99 As low as $164.99SHIMANO STELLA SW C SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO STELLA SW C SPINNING REELS
As low as $1,049.99 As low as $1,049.99VAN STAAL VR SERIES SPINNING REELS
SKU: VAN STAAL VR SERIES REELS
As low as $609.95 As low as $609.95DAIWA SALTIST MQ SPINNING REELS
SKU: DAIWA SALTIST MQ SPINNING REELS
As low as $359.99 As low as $359.99SHIMANO SARAGOSA SW A SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO SARAGOSA SW A SPINNING REELS
As low as $324.99 As low as $324.99SHIMANO TWINPOWER XD SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO TWINPOWER XD SPINNING REELS
As low as $519.99 As low as $519.99SHIMANO TWINPOWER SW SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO TWINPOWER SW SPINNING REELS
As low as $604.99 As low as $604.99SHIMANO ULTEGRA FC SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO ULTEGRA FC SPINNING REELS
As low as $159.99 As low as $159.99SHIMANO EXSENCE SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO EXSENCE SPINNING REELS
As low as $599.99 As low as $599.99SHIMANO SIENNA FG SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO SIENNA FG SPINNING REELS
As low as $34.99 As low as $34.99SHIMANO SPHEROS SW SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO SPHEROS SW SPINNING REELS
As low as $147.99 As low as $147.99DAIWA CERTATE SW SPINNING REELS
SKU: DAIWA CERTATE SW SPINNING REELS
As low as $749.99 As low as $749.99SHIMANO STELLA FK SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO STELLA FK SPINNING REELS
As low as $864.99 As low as $864.99PENN SLAMMER IV SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN SLAMMER IV SPINNING REELS
As low as $309.95 As low as $309.95PENN SLAMMER DX SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN SLAMMER DX SPINNING REELS
As low as $339.95 As low as $339.95VAN STAAL VSX2 BAIL-LESS SPINNING REELS
SKU: VAN STAAL VSX2 BAIL-LESS SPINNING REELS
As low as $909.95 As low as $909.95VAN STAAL VSX2 SPINNING REELS
SKU: VAN STAAL VSX2 SPINNING REELS
As low as $1,009.95 As low as $1,009.95SHIMANO SAHARA FJ SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO SAHARA FJ SPINNING REELS
As low as $104.99 As low as $104.99SHAKESPEARE ALPHA SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHAKESPEARE ALPHA SPINNING REELS
As low as $20.99 As low as $20.99SHAKESPEARE CONTENDER SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHAKESPEARE CONTENDER SPINNING REELS
As low as $39.99 As low as $39.99SHIMANO SPHEROS SW A SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO SPHEROS SW A SPINNING REELS
As low as $177.99 As low as $177.99PENN SLAMMER IV HIGH SPEED SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN SLAMMER IV HIGH SPEED SPINNING REELS
As low as $329.95 As low as $329.95SHIMANO NEXAVE FI SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO NEXAVE FI SPINNING REELS
As low as $59.99 As low as $59.99SHIMANO MIRAVEL SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO MIRAVEL SPINNING REELS
As low as $144.99 As low as $144.99SHIMANO STRADIC FM SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO STRADIC FM SPINNING REELS
As low as $234.99 As low as $234.99SHIMANO SEDONA FJ SPINNING REELS
SKU: SHIMANO SEDONA FJ SPINNING REELS
As low as $89.99 As low as $89.99PENN AUTHORITY HIGH SPEED SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN AUTHORITY HIGH SPEED SPINNING REELS
As low as $609.95 As low as $609.95DAIWA 23 FUEGO LT SPINNING REELS
SKU: DAIWA 23 FUEGO LT SPINNING REELS
As low as $124.99 As low as $124.99DAIWA EXCELER LT SPINNING REELS
SKU: DAIWA EXCELER LT SPINNING REELS
As low as $119.99 As low as $119.99PENN SPINFISHER VII LONG CAST SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN SPINFISHER VII LONG CAST SPINNING REELS
As low as $289.95 As low as $289.95PENN SPINFISHER VII LIVE LINER SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN SPINFISHER VII LIVE LINER SPINNING REELS
As low as $229.95 As low as $229.95PENN SPINFISHER VII BAIL-LESS SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN SPINFISHER VII BAIL-LESS SPINNING REELS
As low as $229.95 As low as $229.95PENN BATTLE IV HIGH SPEED SPINNING REELS
SKU: PENN BATTLE IV HIGH SPEED SPINNING REELS
As low as $164.95 As low as $164.95
- 50
- 100
- 150
- 200
- All





















































